Nauczyciele

Dyrektor szkoły:
mgr inż. Urszula Kaprusiak

Wicedyrektorzy:

mgr Wiesława Dąbrowska /gabinet w bud. przy ul. Morawa 86/
mgr Krzysztof Nowosielski /gabinet w bud. przy ul. Brynicy 7/

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

mgr Joanna Winiarska-Gryc

mgr Barbara Łączniak

mgr Gabriela Łyczko

mgr Zofia Karczewska-Szczerba

mgr Sandra Piwko

mgr Joanna Szymiczek

Język polski

mgr Wiesława Dąbrowska

mgr Agata Marciniak

mgr Sylwia Stachoń

mgr Ewa Gaida

mgr Katarzyna Dybkowska

mgr Elżbieta Kornasiewicz

Język angielski

mgr Aleksandra Grzegorzek

mgr Monika Ozga-Miksztal

mgr Agnieszka Kowolik

mgr Tomasz Obrodzki

Agnieszka Skórok

Język niemiecki

Zofia Dębska – Myszka

mgr Joanna Brodzińska

Matematyka

mgr inż. Urszula Kaprusiak

mgr Iwona Sobala

mgr Elżbieta Niziołek

mgr Anna Piwowarska

mgr Kinga Thiel

Historia

mgr Wiesława Dąbrowska

mgr Lucyna Kielar

mgr Rafał Zawiślak

Przyroda

mgr Elżbieta Cybulska

Geografia

mgr Joanna Kusz- Drozdowska

mgr Ewa Zielińska

Biologia

mgr Żaneta Foryt

Fizyka

mgr Joanna Zakrzewska

Chemia

mgr Joanna Serwa

mgr Mateusz Rosołek

Muzyka

mgr Magdalena Dylus

mgr Monika Mateja

Plastyka

mgr Izabela Majta

Zajęcia komputerowe / Informatyka

mgr Michał Marciniak

mgr Ewa Zielińska

mgr Rafał Zawiślak

Zajęcia techniczne

mgr Michał Marciniak

mgr Izabela Majta

Wychowanie fizyczne

mgr Krzysztof Nowosielski

mgrKlaudiusz Emmerich

mgr Damian Nowicki

mgr Paweł Głowik

mgr Maciej Stolecki

mgr Milena Nocoń

mgr Joanna Kraut

mgr Anna Zgadzaj

mgr Mariola Szpruch

mgr Przemysław Halapacz

mgr Damian Nowicki

mgr Paweł Głowik

Religia

mgr Tobiasz Brachaczek

mgr Monika Mateja

ks. mgr Marek Niewęgłowski

Biblioteka

mgr Hanna Owczarek-Marszałek

mgr Grażyna Dobiczek

Wychowawcy świetlicy

mgr Joanna Stuła

mgr Karolina Karaś

mgr Agata Grabowska

Pedagog

mgr Mariola Klepa

mgr Beata Laska

Psycholog

mgr Małgorzata Dudała

Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

mgr Agata Marciniak

mgr Elżbieta Cybulska

mgr Żaneta Foryt

mgr Milena Nocoń